ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14688126
nr 1468 8126
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad -56, still life. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 41x53, outer dimensions including frame: 70x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad -56, stilleben. Akvarell, bildmått: 41x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x75 cm
SEK 100
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 19:33:47
24/5 19:28:48